A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando

Explore the spooky side of Downtown Orlando on this haunted pub crawl. Join a Ghost Ambassador to uncover chilling tales as you visit lively bars and enjoy the vibrant atmosphere...

A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando

5.0 (5 reviews)Rated 5.0 out of 5

About this experience

Explore the spooky side of Downtown Orlando on this haunted pub crawl. Join a Ghost Ambassador to uncover chilling tales as you visit lively bars and enjoy the vibrant atmosphere. This social adventure allows you to mingle with fellow ghost enthusiasts while using K2 meters to sense the spirit world.

Enjoy drink specials and grab quick appetizers at select stops while keeping the night moving. This ghostly experience lasts 2–3 hours, making it a perfect outing for those aged 21 and over looking for a unique night out. - Engage in storytelling and socializing at haunted bars - Use K2 meters for a touch of ghostly interaction - Enjoy drink specials and quick appetizers at select stops - Perfect for groups of 6 or more with private tour options available - Pictures of your outing are included FREE of charge

How it compares

ExperienceRatingFromLength
A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando (this tour)5.0 (5)$45.032 hours
Winter Park Chain of Lakes Day Time Clear Kayak Paddle5.0 (249)$692 hours
Clear Kayak Sunset Tour through The Winter Park Chain of Lakes5.0 (202)$802 hours
2 HR Interactive Walking Ghost Tour in Downtown Orlando4.9 (769)$77.772 hours

Similar experiences in Orlando, compared by traveler rating, starting price and length. Prices update with our latest data.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando cost?

A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando starts from $45.03 per person. The final price depends on your date, group size and any options you choose, and is shown before you pay on Viator.

How long is A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando?

This experience takes about 2 hours. Allow extra time for check-in and travel to the meeting point.

Is A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando worth it?

Travelers rate it 5.0 out of 5 based on 5 reviews on Viator. Read recent reviews on the booking page to see what past guests enjoyed most.

Can I cancel A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando?

Yes. Viator lists free cancellation for this experience, usually up to 24 hours before the start time. The exact cutoff is shown on the booking page.

Where does A Toast to the Ghost Haunted Pub Crawl in Downtown Orlando start?

This experience is in Orlando, Florida. The exact meeting point or pickup details are shown on the booking page and in your confirmation.

How do I book a tour on ThingsToDoOrlando.com?

Choose an experience, then select Check availability. You will be taken to Viator, a Tripadvisor company, where you pick a date, see the final price and pay securely. Your confirmation and tickets come from Viator by email.

Similar tours you may like

Live availability and traveler ratings from Viator.

Related experiences our readers book alongside this one.

All water adventures

Back to all experiences

From$45.03
Availability for your date is confirmed on the booking page.
Check availability